|
Name |
Club |
|
Class |
Black Fell |
Grizedale |
Birks Bridge |
Total after week 3 |
1 |
Mike McIver |
LOC |
M21 |
Mens Open |
200 |
200 |
200 |
600 |
2 |
Robert Browne |
LOC |
M21 |
Mens Open |
199 |
197 |
197 |
593 |
3 |
Harry Scott |
LOC |
M16 |
Men Junior |
196 |
192 |
199 |
587 |
4 |
Iain Smith-Ward |
LOC |
M45 |
Mens Open |
197 |
194 |
193 |
584 |
5 |
Richard Lecky-Thompson |
LOC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
194 |
193 |
192 |
579 |
6 |
Derek Ratcliffe |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
192 |
190 |
178 |
560 |
7 |
Sam Yates |
LOC |
M16 |
Men Junior |
173 |
191 |
194 |
558 |
8 |
Darren Baker |
DEE |
M45 |
Mens Open |
186 |
188 |
179 |
553 |
9 |
Chris Roberts |
SROC |
M55 |
Mens vets |
188 |
168 |
188 |
544 |
10 |
Mark Simmonds |
LOC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
178 |
176 |
189 |
543 |
11 |
Stewart Allison |
LOC |
M16 |
Men Junior |
165 |
184 |
191 |
540 |
12 |
Tim Donovan |
LOC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
164 |
179 |
186 |
529 |
13 |
Alex O'Donovan |
LOC |
M16 |
Men Junior |
190 |
166 |
164 |
520 |
14 |
Graham Farley |
LOC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
176 |
164 |
180 |
520 |
15 |
Merryn Stangroom |
UVHS |
|
Womens Open |
182 |
169 |
168 |
519 |
16 |
Lindsey Bayles |
LOC |
W50 |
Womens vets |
170 |
159 |
185 |
514 |
17 |
Matilda Tribocchi |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
150 |
172 |
173 |
495 |
18 |
Lois Jefferson |
LOC |
W18 |
Womens Open |
158 |
165 |
166 |
489 |
19 |
Catherine Bloom |
LOC |
W14 |
Women Junior |
151 |
173 |
163 |
487 |
20 |
Francis Smith-Ward |
LOC |
M14 |
Men Junior |
148 |
161 |
171 |
480 |
21 |
Philip Gager |
SROC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
147 |
163 |
158 |
468 |
22 |
James Kelly |
IND |
|
Men Junior |
142 |
153 |
170 |
465 |
23 |
Fiona Newby |
LOC |
W16 |
Women Junior |
166 |
144 |
149 |
459 |
24 |
Gill Browne |
LOC |
W60 |
Womens vets |
144 |
143 |
165 |
452 |
25 |
Isobel Kelly |
IND |
|
Women Junior |
161 |
132 |
157 |
450 |
26 |
Jack Caine |
LOC |
M16 |
Men Junior |
153 |
145 |
148 |
446 |
27 |
Daniel Lister |
LOC |
M14 |
Men Junior |
155 |
155 |
132 |
442 |
28 |
Lucie Kelly |
IND |
|
Womens Open |
160 |
125 |
156 |
441 |
29 |
George Bradshaw |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
143 |
149 |
145 |
437 |
30 |
Philip Shrimpton |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
135 |
160 |
140 |
435 |
31 |
Eilidh Miller |
UVHS |
W65 |
Women Junior |
145 |
142 |
147 |
434 |
32 |
Anna Lister |
LOC |
W16 |
Women Junior |
146 |
141 |
146 |
433 |
33 |
Karen Farley |
LOC |
W50 |
Womens vets |
130 |
148 |
155 |
433 |
34 |
Ellie Simmonds |
LOC |
W12 |
Women Junior |
140 |
139 |
153 |
432 |
35 |
Sophie Evans |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
139 |
140 |
152 |
431 |
36 |
Dave Walton |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
132 |
154 |
144 |
430 |
37 |
Charlotte Atkinson |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
138 |
158 |
125 |
421 |
38 |
Matti Ligema |
LOC |
|
Men Junior |
136 |
133 |
136 |
405 |
39 |
Jess Ensoll |
LOC |
W14 |
Women Junior |
138 |
137 |
129 |
404 |
40 |
Lucy Gibson |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
133 |
131 |
138 |
402 |
41 |
Eddie Kelly |
IND |
|
Men Junior |
141 |
124 |
133 |
398 |
42 |
Bruce Duncan |
IND |
M35 |
Mens Open |
0 |
199 |
198 |
397 |
43 |
Brendan Bolland |
WAROC |
M45 |
Mens Open |
198 |
196 |
0 |
394 |
44 |
Fenton Wilson |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
128 |
136 |
127 |
391 |
45 |
Harry O'Donovan |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
129 |
135 |
126 |
390 |
46 |
Rebecca Rooke |
SROC |
W21 |
Womens Open |
0 |
195 |
195 |
390 |
47 |
Helen Ockenden |
SROC |
W18 |
Womens Open |
0 |
189 |
196 |
385 |
48 |
Loz Colyer |
LOC |
M40 |
Mens Open |
195 |
185 |
0 |
380 |
49 |
Victor Nicholson-Sopwith |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
137 |
123 |
118 |
378 |
50 |
Hal Rastelli |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
125 |
119 |
131 |
375 |
51 |
Mark Edwards |
SROC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
189 |
180 |
0 |
369 |
52 |
Johanna Cleary |
LOC |
W50 |
Womens vets |
187 |
181 |
0 |
368 |
53 |
Julian Lailey |
SROC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
191 |
0 |
176 |
367 |
54 |
Richard Towler |
LOC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
0 |
182 |
184 |
366 |
55 |
Derek Allison |
LOC |
M55 |
Mens vets |
172 |
0 |
190 |
362 |
56 |
Harry Angell |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
116 |
121 |
123 |
360 |
57 |
Derek Fryer |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
0 |
178 |
182 |
360 |
58 |
Matthew Dawson |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
120 |
118 |
119 |
357 |
59 |
David Rosen |
SROC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
174 |
0 |
174 |
348 |
60 |
Jane Ligema |
IND |
W50 |
Womens Open |
167 |
0 |
181 |
348 |
61 |
Richard Davies |
IND |
|
Mens vets |
180 |
167 |
0 |
347 |
62 |
Debbie Thompson |
BL |
W55 |
Womens vets |
175 |
170 |
0 |
345 |
63 |
Fiona Roberts |
IND |
W50 |
Womens vets |
169 |
174 |
0 |
343 |
64 |
Selwyn Wright |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
162 |
0 |
177 |
339 |
65 |
Richard Wilson |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
171 |
162 |
0 |
333 |
66 |
Dave Jones |
LOC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
177 |
147 |
0 |
324 |
67 |
Megan Bartlett |
LOC |
W16 |
Women Junior |
152 |
0 |
172 |
324 |
68 |
Miriam Rosen |
SROC |
W65 |
Womens vets |
168 |
0 |
154 |
322 |
69 |
Joe Ligema |
IND |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
151 |
169 |
320 |
70 |
Becky Simpson |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
0 |
156 |
143 |
299 |
71 |
John Pullin |
LOC |
M65 |
Mens Open |
0 |
146 |
150 |
296 |
72 |
Bill Hyslop |
SROC |
M70 |
Mens vets |
154 |
138 |
0 |
292 |
73 |
Tom Barkas |
SROC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
131 |
0 |
159 |
290 |
74 |
Eric Pye |
IND |
M50 |
Mens vets |
163 |
126 |
0 |
289 |
75 |
Polly Allen |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
149 |
0 |
130 |
279 |
76 |
Peter Marett |
SROC |
M70 |
Mens vets |
126 |
134 |
0 |
260 |
77 |
Liam Woodend |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
122 |
0 |
137 |
259 |
78 |
Harriet Wood |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
123 |
0 |
135 |
258 |
79 |
Becs Ensoll |
IND |
|
Womens Open |
127 |
129 |
0 |
256 |
80 |
Matthew Haddow |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
118 |
0 |
134 |
252 |
81 |
Amanda Ratcliffe |
LOC |
|
Womens vets |
0 |
127 |
122 |
249 |
82 |
Patrick Christian |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
122 |
124 |
246 |
83 |
Toby Cody |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
117 |
120 |
0 |
237 |
84 |
Oliver Rushton |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
115 |
0 |
117 |
232 |
85 |
Matthew Rooke |
LOC |
M21 |
Mens Open |
0 |
198 |
0 |
198 |
86 |
Calvin Routledge |
BAOC |
M45 |
Mens Open |
193 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
87 |
David Maliphant |
LOC |
M21 |
Mens Open |
0 |
187 |
0 |
187 |
88 |
Lizzie Adams |
IND |
W21 |
Womens Open |
0 |
0 |
187 |
187 |
89 |
Daniel Towers |
LOC |
|
Mens Open |
0 |
186 |
0 |
186 |
90 |
Tony Marlow |
SROC |
M50 |
Mens vets |
185 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
91 |
Dorothy Pelly |
LOC |
W55 |
Womens vets |
184 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
92 |
Liz Campbell |
WAROC |
W60 |
Womens vets |
183 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
93 |
Ben Turner |
IND |
M21 |
Mens Open |
0 |
183 |
0 |
183 |
94 |
Simon Filmore |
LOC |
M55 |
Mens vets |
0 |
0 |
183 |
183 |
95 |
Robin Thomas |
BL |
M60 |
Mens vets |
181 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
96 |
Mike Hind |
CLARO |
M60 |
Mens vets |
179 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
97 |
Jane Anthony |
SROC |
W55 |
Womens vets |
0 |
177 |
0 |
177 |
98 |
Gavin Smith |
SROC |
M55 |
Mens vets |
0 |
175 |
0 |
175 |
99 |
Simon Cane |
LOC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
0 |
0 |
175 |
175 |
100 |
Hannah Cleary-Hughes |
LOC |
W18 |
Womens Open |
0 |
171 |
0 |
171 |
101 |
Rick Browne |
LOC |
M60 |
Mens vets |
0 |
0 |
167 |
167 |
102 |
Darren Fearns |
IND |
|
Mens Open |
0 |
0 |
162 |
162 |
103 |
Aly Salisbury |
IND |
|
Mens Open |
0 |
0 |
161 |
161 |
104 |
Nick Rowe |
IND |
|
Mens Open |
0 |
0 |
160 |
160 |
105 |
Kate Donovan |
IND |
W21 |
Womens Open |
159 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
106 |
Stewart Forsyth |
SROC |
M55 |
Mens vets |
157 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
107 |
Elizabeth Hindle |
IND |
W60 |
Womens vets |
0 |
157 |
0 |
157 |
108 |
Raymond Pickett |
SROC |
M65 |
Mens vets |
156 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
109 |
Anne Wilson |
LOC |
W60 |
Womens vets |
0 |
152 |
0 |
152 |
110 |
Judy Burge |
LOC |
W55 |
Womens vets |
0 |
0 |
151 |
151 |
111 |
Rich Ensoll |
IND |
|
Mens Open |
0 |
150 |
0 |
150 |
112 |
Harvey Atkinson |
IND |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
0 |
142 |
142 |
113 |
Vicky Atkinson |
IND |
|
Women Junior |
0 |
0 |
141 |
141 |
114 |
Carol McNeill |
LOC |
W70 |
Womens vets |
0 |
0 |
139 |
139 |
115 |
Tod/Cam/Theo Coates |
IND |
|
Men Junior |
134 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
116 |
Becks Turner |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
0 |
130 |
0 |
130 |
117 |
Susan Fryer |
LOC |
|
Womens vets |
0 |
128 |
0 |
128 |
118 |
Denise Broom |
BL |
W55 |
Womens vets |
0 |
0 |
128 |
128 |
119 |
Eleanor Maddock |
UVHS |
|
Women Junior |
124 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
120 |
Tom Leech |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
121 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
121 |
Steve Simmonds |
IND |
|
Mens vets |
0 |
0 |
121 |
121 |
122 |
Joe Bennett |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
0 |
120 |
120 |
123 |
Jane Collins |
SROC |
W55 |
Womens vets |
119 |
0 |
0 |
119 |
124 |
Leo Jones |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
117 |
0 |
117 |
125 |
William Harrison |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
116 |
0 |
116 |
126 |
Alfie Cubiss |
UVHS |
|
Men Junior |
0 |
115 |
0 |
115 |
127 |
Richard Collins |
SROC |
M70 |
Mens vets |
114 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|