Pl Name Club Pts Time Pty Score
All Controls 20 C 200 Pts
1 Chris Naylor WCOC 160 58:04 160
2 Bryan Singleton LOC 150 58:07 150
3 Adam Bartlett UVHS 140 54:41 140
4 Ted Oates LOC 190 1:09:50 -50 140
5 Rose Lord WAROC 130 56:09 130
6 Angus Dobson UVHS 130 57:04 130
7 Patrick Rigg UVHS 130 57:07 130
8 Jonathon Crabbe UVHS 130 59:05 130
9 John Gomersall WAROC 130 59:36 130
10 Richard Tiley LOC 130 59:44 130
11 Ian Ramsey WAROC 130 59:54 130
12 Malachy Buck LOC 140 1:02:54 -15 125
13 Loz Colyer LOC 160 1:06:06 -35 125
14 Julian Lailey SROC 120 53:47 120
15 Alan Irving WCOC 150 1:05:26 -30 120
16 Chris Heppenstall LOC 200 1:15:26 -80 120
17 Mac Knowles LOC 130 1:02:13 -15 115
18 Jo Cleary LOC 130 1:02:32 -15 115
19 Natalie Beadle LOC 130 1:02:49 -15 115
20 John Nash LOC 110 55:48 110
21 Richard Lecky-Thompson LOC 110 56:48 110
22 Tim Goffe WRE 110 59:48 110
23 Lucy Kelly WAROC 120 1:02:17 -15 105
24 William Rigg UVHS 130 1:04:55 -25 105
25 Julia Laverack WAROC 100 46:32 100
26 Selwyn Wright LOC 100 47:46 100
27 Janet Nash LOC 100 52:27 100
28 Robert Forster LOC 100 54:07 100
29 Steve Burge LOC 100 54:13 100
30 Judy Burge LOC 100 54:18 100
31 John Pullin LOC 100 55:55 100
32 Adam Logan IND 100 56:15 100
33 Chris Roberts SROC 100 57:52 100
34 Mike Hobson LOC 100 59:42 100
35 Joan Cumpstey BL 100 59:50 100
36 Samuel Jefferson LOC 130 1:05:06 -30 100
37 Rebekah Beadle LOC 140 1:07:49 -40 100
38 Simon Lewis LOC 120 1:04:56 -25 95
39 Carl Edmonds BARRO 190 1:18:34 -95 95
40 Robin Smithurst WAROC 90 52:38 90
41 Rachel Singleton LOC 90 57:00 90
42 Philip Gager SROC 90 57:54 90
43 Mike Cumpstey BL 90 58:28 90
44 Paul Noble IND 120 1:05:29 -30 90
45 Iain Smith-Ward LOC 150 1:11:45 -60 90
46 Derek Ratcliffe LOC 160 1:13:40 -70 90
47 Steve Keyes SN 140 1:10:15 -55 85
48 Jackie Chapman LOC 80 38:38 80
49 James Allison LOC 80 44:46 80
50 Sarah Goffe WAROC 80 45:13 80
51 Heather Meek IND 80 46:09 80
52 Becky Holland IND 80 46:25 80
53 Diana McClure LOC 80 51:13 80
54 Amanda Ratcliffe LOC 80 52:47 80
55 George Hudson-Chang UVHS 80 53:14 80
56 Charlie Butterworth UVHS 80 53:26 80
57 Ben Hewson UVHS 80 53:30 80
58 Daisy Fletcher-Cooney UVHS 80 53:35 80
59 Chloe Bell LOC 80 58:25 80
60 Dick Whitworth BL 80 59:41 80
61 Carrie Beadle LOC 120 1:07:58 -40 80
62 Phil Longbottom IND 110 1:06:22 -35 75
63 Katie Wright LOC 70 53:46 70
64 Mary Barron UVHS 70 59:39 70
65 Amelia Elliott UVHS 70 59:43 70
66 Collette McKenny UVHS 70 59:45 70
67 Anna Scott Maxwell UVHS 70 59:48 70
68 Bethan Cross UVHS 70 1:00:11 -5 65
69 Eva Clifton UVHS 70 1:00:39 -5 65
70 Darren Baker DEE 130 1:12:56 -65 65
71 Lucy Davies WAROC 60 47:05 60
72 Lois Jefferson LOC 60 55:28 60
73 Kirsten Bell LOC 60 55:32 60
74 Sarah Jones BARRO 120 1:11:53 -60 60
75 Ben Nicholl UVHS 50 50:05 50
76 Andrew Brockbank UVHS 50 50:20 50
77 Aaron Powell UVHS 50 50:21 50
78 Derek Allison LOC 200 1:33:51 -170 30
79 Angela Whitworth BL 40 1:14:29 -75 0
80 Richard Ensoll IND 170 1:33:59 -170 0